Tim Pemeriksa Daerah Tahun 2019 - 2020

NO PROVINSI NAMA UNSUR
1 Aceh 1.  Prof. Eka Srimulyani, MA, Ph.D Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Muklir, S.Sos, SH, M.AP Masyarakat
3.  Ir. Tharmizi, MH KIP
4.  Muhammad, SE, Ak, MSM KIP
5.  Fahrul Rizha Yusuf, S.Hi Panwaslih
6. Nyak Arief Fadhillah Syah, MH Panwaslih
2 Sumatera Utara 1.  Prof. Subhilhar, MA, Ph.D Masyarakat
2.  Nazir Salim Manik, S.Sos, MSP Masyarakat
3.  Hj. Ira Wirtati, S.Ag, M.Pd KPU
4.  Mulia Banurea, S Ag, M.Si KPU
5.  Herdi Munte, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Johan Alamsyah, SH, MH Bawaslu
3 Sumatera Barat 1.  Dr. Aermadepa, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Drs. Muhammad Mufti Syarfie, MM Masyarakat
3.  Yanuk Sri Mulyani, SH, M.Si KPU
4.  Gebril Daulay, S.Pt, M.Ikom KPU
5.  Vifner, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Surya Efitrimen, S.Pt, MH Bawaslu
4 Riau 1.  Sri Rukmini, SH, M.Ikom Masyarakat
2.  H. Abdul Hamid, S.Pi, M.Si Masyarakat
3.  Firdaus, SH KPU
4.  Nugroho Notosusanto, S.IP KPU
5.  Gema Wahyu Adinata, SH Bawaslu
6.  Rusidi Rusdan, S.Ag, M.PD.I Bawaslu
5 Kepulauan Riau 1.  Dr. Sumianti, S.Sos, MM, M.Pd Masyarakat
2.  Lendrawati Masyarakat
3.  Widiyono Agung Sulistiyo, SH KPU
4.  Perlindungan Sihombing, S.Sos KPU
5.  Indrawan Susilo Prabowoadi, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Rosnawati, MA Bawaslu
6 Jambi 1.  Dr. Rafidah, SE, M.El Masyarakat
2.  Ribut Swasono, SP Masyarakat
3.  Nur Kholik, S.Ag, M.Pd.I KPU
4.  Aprizal, S.Pt KPU
5.  Asnawati R, M.Pd Bawaslu
6.  Fahrul Rozi, S.Sos Bawaslu
7 Sumatera Selatan 1.  Dra. Anisatul Mardiah, M.Ag, Ph.D Masyarakat
2.  –

Masyarakat

3.  Hepriyadi, SH, MH KPU
4.  Amrah Muslimin, SE, M.Si KPU
5.  Junaidi, SE, M.Si Bawaslu
6.  Syamsul Alwi, S.Sos.i, M.Si Bawaslu
8 Bangka Belitung 1.  Yandi, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Yokotani, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Deni, S.Ip KPU
4.  Fahrurrozi, S.Ag KPU
5.  Ir. Firman Taripar Bangso Pardede Bawaslu
6.  Dewi Rusmala, S.Pd.Ek Bawaslu
9 Bengkulu 1.  Elfahmi Lubis, S.Pd, M.Pd Masyarakat
2.  – Masyarakat
3.  Eko Sugianto, SP, M.Si KPU
4.  Darlinsyah, S.Pd, M.Si KPU
5.  Halid Saifullah, Sh, MH Bawaslu
6.  Dodi Herawansyah Bawaslu
10 Lampung 1.  Hj. Nila Nargis, SH, M.Hum Masyarakat
2.  – Masyarakat
3.  Sholihin, S.Pd.I, MH KPU
4.  M. Tio Aliansyah, SH, MH KPU
5.  Iskardo P. Panggar, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Muhmmad Teguh, S,Pd.I Bawaslu
11 DKI Jakarta 1.  Dr. Sri Nuryanti Masyarakat
2.  Dahlia Umar Masyarakat
3.  Muhaimin, SH KPU
4.  Deti Kurniawati, SE, MH KPU
5.  Sitti Rakhman SP, MM Bawaslu
6.  Mahyudin, SH, MH Bawaslu
12 Banten 1.  Dr. Iin Ratna Sumirat, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Dra. Hj. Enan Nadia Masyarakat
3.  Nurkhayat Santosa, SE, SH KPU
4.  Hj. Rohimah, S.Ag, MH KPU
5.  Ali Faisal, SH, MH, ME Bawaslu
6.  Dr. Nuryati Solapari, SH, MH Bawaslu
13 Jawa Barat 1.  Dr. Wirdyaningsih, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  – Masyarakat
3.  Reza Alwan Sovidar, SH KPU
4.  Drs. Undang Suryatna, M.Si KPU
5.  Yulianto, SH Bawaslu
6.  Abdullah, S.TP Bawaslu
14 Jawa Tengah 1.  Dr. Umbu Rauta, SH, M.Hum Masyarakat
2.  Henry Wahyono, S.Pd Masyarakat
3.  Muslim Aisha, S.HI KPU
4.  M. Taufiqurrohman, ST  KPU
5.  Dr. Sri Wahyu Ananingsih, SH, M.Hum Bawaslu
6.  Heru Cahyono, S.Sos, MA Bawaslu
15 DIY 1.  Endang Wihdatiningtyas, SH Masyarakat
2.  Drs. Mohammad Najib, M.Si Masyarakat
3.  Siti Ghoniyatun, SH KPU
4.  Ahmad Shidqi, S.Th.I, M.Hum KPU
5.  Bagus Sarwono, S.Pd, Si, M.PA Bawaslu
6.  Sutrinowati, SH, MH, M.Psi Bawaslu
16 Jawa Timur 1.  Dr. Hananto Widodo, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Abdul Chalik Masyarakat
3.  M. Arbayanto, SH, MH KPU
4.  Rochani, S.Pi, MP KPU
5.  Aang Kunaifi, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Eka Rahmawati, S.Sos Bawaslu
17 Bali 1.  Ketut Udi Prayudi, SE, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Ir. I Ketut Sunadra, M.Si Masyarakat
3.  Anak Agung Gede Raka Nakula, SH,  MH KPU
4.  I Gede John Darmawan, SH KPU
5.  I Wayan Wirka, SH Bawaslu
6.  I Ketut Rudia, SE, MM Bawaslu
18 Nusa Tenggara Barat 1.  Prof. Dr. H. Agil Al Idrus, M.Si Masyarakat
2.  Agus, M.Si Masyarakat
3.  Yan Marli, M.Pd, MM.Pd KPU
4.  Agus Hilman, S.Sos, M.Si KPU
5.  Itratip, ST, MT Bawaslu
6.  Umar Achmad Seth, SH, MH Bawaslu
19 Nusa Tenggara Timur 1.  Gadrida Rosdiana Dukana, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Maryanti Hermina Adoe, SE, MSi Masyarakat
3.  Drs. Yosafat Koli, M.Si KPU
4.  Yeffri Amazia Galla KPU
5.  Jemris Fointuna, S.Pi Bawaslu
6.  Thomas Mauritius Djawa, SH Bawaslu
20 Kalimantan Barat 1.  Syf. Aryana Kaswamayana, S.Sos.I Masyarakat
2.  Hj. Yenny AS, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Mujiyo, S.Pd KPU
4.  – KPU
5.  Faisal Riza, ST, MH Bawaslu
6.  Krisantus Heru Siswanto, ST Bawaslu
21 Kalimantan Tengah 1.  Dr. Siun Jarias SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Hj. Zainap Hartati, M. Ag Masyarakat
3.  Sapta Tjita, S.Sos KPU
4.  Eko Wahyu Sulistiobudi, SE KPU
5.  Dr. Rudyanti Dorotea Tobing, SH, M.Hum Bawaslu
6.  Hj. Siti Wahidah, S.Ag, MM Bawaslu
22 Kalimantan Selatan 1.  Dr. Andi Tenri Sompa, S.IP, M.Si Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Mahyuni, M.AP Masyarakat
3.  Dr. H. Nur Zazim, MA KPU
4.  Edi Ariansyah, S.IP, M.Si KPU
5.  Aries Mardiono, S.Sos Bawaslu
6.  Erna Kasypiah, S.Ag, M.Si Bawaslu
23 Kalimantan Timur 1.  Dr. Anwar Alwi Alaydrus Masyarakat
2.  Dr. M. Jamal Amin Masyarakat
3.  Fahmi Idris, SE KPU
4.  Mukhasan Ajib, S.Sos, M.Ikom KPU
5.  Hari Dermanto, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Galeh Akbar Tanjung, S.Sos Bawaslu
24 Kalimantan Utara 1.  Lailan Safinah M.Pd Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Yahya Ahmad Zein, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Drs. Gamaliel Hirung Ding, M.Si KPU
4.  Haryadi Hamid, SE, M.Sc KPU
5.  Fadliansyah, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Suryani, Se, M.Pd Bawaslu
25 Gorontalo 1.  Siti Haslinah, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Duke Arie Widagdo, SH, MH, CLA Masyarakat
3.  Ramli Ondang Djau, S.IP, M.Si KPU
4.  Selvi Katili, SE KPU
5.  Idris Usuli, S.Pd, M.Si Bawaslu
6.  Rahmad Mohi, S.Sos, M.Si Bawaslu
26 Sulawesi Utara 1.  Dr. Ferry Daud Liando, S.IP, M.Si Masyarakat
2.  Salman Saelangi, S.Kel Masyarakat
3.  Mustarin Humagi, S.HI KPU
4.  Meidy Tinangon, S.Si, M.Si KPU
5.  Herwyn J.H. Malonda, SH, M.Pd Bawaslu
6.  Drs. Syamsurijal A.J, Musa Bawaslu
27 Sulawesi Barat 1.  Ir. Rehang Mas’ud, M.Si Masyarakat
2.  M. Danial Masyarakat
3.  Farhanuddin, SE, M.Si KPU
4.  Adi Arwan Alimin, S.Pd KPU
5.  Ansharullah Alimuddin Lidda, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Fitrinela Patonangi, SH, MH Bawaslu
28 Sulawesi Tengah 1.  Dr. Intam Kurnia, M. Si Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Muh. Tavip, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Naharuddin, SH, MH KPU
4.  Sahran Raden S. Ag, SH, MH KPU
5.  Ruslan, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Zatriawati, SE, MPWP Bawaslu
29 Sulawesi Tenggara 1.  Prof. Dr. Ir. La Ode Safuan, MP Masyarakat
2.  Hidayatullah, SH Masyarakat
3.  Ade Suerani, ST KPU
4.  Al Munardin, SH KPU
5.  Ajmal Arif, S.HI, MH Bawaslu
6.  Bahari, S.Si, MP Bawaslu
30 Sulawesi Selatan 1.  Dr. Andi Samsu Alam, M.Si Masyarakat
2.  Prof. Dr. Ma’ruf Hafidz, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Dr. Upi Hastati S.Ag. MH KPU
4.  M. Asram Jaya, SH KPU
5.  Dr. Adnan Jamal, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Azry Yusuf, SH, MH Bawaslu
31 Maluku 1.  Dr. Barnabas Dumay Manery, SH, MH Masyarakat
2.  Efie Baadilla, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  Almudatsir Zain Sangadji, SH KPU
4.  Engelbertus Dunatubun, SH KPU
5.  Astuti Usman, S.Ag, MH Bawaslu
6.  Abdullah Ely, SH, MH Bawaslu
32 Maluku Utara 1.  Rosita Alting, S.Ag, M.Ag Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Nam Rumkel, S.Ag, MH Masyarakat
3.  Ir. H. Buchori Mahmud M. Si KPU
4.  Pudja Sutamat, S.Sos. M.Si KPU
5.  Dr. Fahrul Abd. Muid, S.Th.I, MA Bawaslu
6.  Hj. Masita Nawawi Gani, SH Bawaslu
33 Papua 1.  Fegie Y. Wattimena, ST, M.Kom Masyarakat
2.  Dr. Yusak Elisa Reba, SH, MH Masyarakat
3.  – KPU
4.  – KPU
5.  Amandus Sitomorang, SH, MH Bawaslu
6.  Metusalak Infandi, SH Bawaslu
34 Papua Barat 1.  Oktofianus Orgenes Kambu, S.Sos Masyarakat
2.  Drs. Gatot Purnomo Masyarakat
3.  Yotam Senis S.Sos. MA KPU
4.  Kristin R. Rumkabu, SP, M.Si KPU
5.  Ibnu Mas’ud, S.Sos Bawaslu
6.  – Bawaslu